Diogenes IV |
Ø 1745 |
Bemerkungen |
Königsspringer VIII |
Ø 1324 |
Bemerkungen |
31
Mordhorst,Dr.Henning FM |
-2202- | ELO 2282 | 71 Gette,Viktor | -1580- | ehemaliger Luruper |
32
Rahn,Jörg |
-1977- | 72 Klawitter,Bernd | -1443- | ehemaliger Luruper | |
33
Gröppel,Peter |
-1951- | ELO 2061 | 73 Schwanke,Hans-Joachim | -1728- | |
34
Schulenburg,Torben |
-1940- | 74 Carl,Dieter | -1537- | ||
35
Dräger,Klaus |
-1756- | ELO 1827 | 75 Su,Wolfgang | -1034- | |
36
Schulenburg,Dr.Werner |
-1745- | 76
Bierwald,Martin |
-1353- | ||
37
Heinz,Waldemar |
-1572- | 77 Wendel,Melchior | -1236- | ||
38
Pottek,Moritz |
-1575- | 78 Falk,Rolf | -1090- | ||
39 Eggert,Malte |
-1343- |
79 Brunnemann,Hans-Peter | -916- | ||
40 Neumann,Mike |
-1389- |
80
Biebrach,Lutz |
-ohne- | ||
HSK XXIV |
Ø 1238 |
Blankenese III |
Ø 1397 |
||
231 Schwerdtfeger,Gerald | -1477- | 21 Thieme,Thomas | -1512- | ||
232
Eggers,Heiko |
-1456- | ELO 1823 | 22 Echarti,Henning |
-ohne- | |
233 Voelkel, Michael | -1485- | 23 Sredojevic,Sinisa | -1225- | ehemaliger Luruper | |
233a
Struwecker,Sigurd |
-1058- |
||||
234 Botermann, Paul | -1299- | 24 Schulz,Hans | -1430- | ||
235 Koch, Uwe | -1342- | 25 Lubisch,Gerwalt |
-1489- | ||
236 Wichmann, Dieter | -1114- | 26 Wankel,Klaus |
-1413- | ||
237 Badih, Sylvia | -1075- | 27 Huber,Helmut |
-ohne- | ||
238 Finke, Holger | -1090- | 28 Kolipost-Lion,Armin | -1317- | ||
239
Gröning,Bessie |
-995- | ||||
240
Scharrer,Christian |
-ohne- | ||||
Bramfelder SK II |
Ø 1294 |
Rösselsprung I |
Ø 1488 |
||
11 Lawin,Gerhard |
-1428- | 1 Paeske,Arnold |
-1681- | ||
12 Bostel,Peter |
-1437- | 2 Kruse,Martin |
-1538- | ||
13 Schäfer,Werner |
-1409- | 3 Evers,Juergen |
-1476- | ||
14 Meyer,Hans-Georg |
-1353- | 4 Cahillane,Evelyn |
-1549- | ||
15 Bett,Klaus-Peter |
-1261- | 5 Kroeger,Juergen |
-1552- | ||
16 Lekat,Lothar |
-1289- | 6 Still,Dietrich |
-1616- | ||
17 Grauert,Michael |
-1283- | 7 Koehler,Dieter |
-1537- | ||
18 Lee,Edwin |
-895- | 8 Edelmann,Waldemar |
-1353- | ||
9 Rubbert,Helmut | -1363- |
||||
10 Schnellert,Robert |
-1219- | ||||
Wilhelmsburg II |
Ø 1376 |
Lurup II |
Ø 1236 |
||
11 Covic,Enes |
-1630- | 11 Zinke,Dirk |
-1399- | ||
12 Werner,Joern |
-1628- | 11a Zagorodnov,Igor |
-ohne- | ||
13 Will,Andreas |
-1508- | 12 Pawel,Georg | -1464- | ||
14 Boxberger,Dieter |
-1510- | 13 Kallabis,Klaus |
-1331- | ||
15 Malicki,Rudolfo |
-1101- | 14 Herzog,Kurt |
-1394- | ||
16 Kühl,Timo |
-1175- | 15 Perrey,Wolfgang |
-1303- | ||
17 Lübbert,Uwe |
-1284- | 16 Busche,Horst |
-1110- |
||
18 Happ,Florian |
-1169- | 17 Geloni,Gianluca | -1027- | ||
18 Neulen,Andreas | -857- |
DWZ-Zahlen | |||
Stand: 16.02.2009 |